Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,365 || - || 1,365 | | '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,365 || - || 1,365 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Salt''' || 445 || | + | | '''Salt''' || 445 || 445 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Candle''' || 167 || 167 || - | | '''Candle''' || 167 || 167 || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:15, 6 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 448
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 409,902 | 135,996 | 273,924 |
| Boards | 41,036 | 5,040 | 35,996 |
| Slate | 8.950 | 3,099 | 5,851 |
| Dried Flax | 11,895 | 5,457 | 6,438 |
| Clay | 14,724 | 14,724 | - |
| Linen | 4,384 | 1,035 | 3,349 |
| Flint | 4,516 | 519 | 3,997 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | - | 5,911 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |