Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||411,733 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||411,733 || 222,396 || 189,337 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 41,218 || 9,126 || 32,092 | | '''Boards''' || 41,218 || 9,126 || 32,092 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || 8,989 || 4, | + | | '''Slate''' || 8,989 || 4,413 || 4,576 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,947 || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,947 || 11,947 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Clay''' || 14,787 || 14,787 || - | | '''Clay''' || 14,787 || 14,787 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 4,401 || 1, | + | | '''Linen''' || 4,401 || 1,375 || 3,026 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Flint''' || 4,536 || 519 || 4,017 | | '''Flint''' || 4,536 || 519 || 4,017 | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 7 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 449
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 411,733 | 222,396 | 189,337 |
| Boards | 41,218 | 9,126 | 32,092 |
| Slate | 8,989 | 4,413 | 4,576 |
| Dried Flax | 11,947 | 11,947 | - |
| Clay | 14,787 | 14,787 | - |
| Linen | 4,401 | 1,375 | 3,026 |
| Flint | 4,536 | 519 | 4,017 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 1,426 | 4,485 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |