Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||617,671 || 287,196 || 330,475 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 61,822 || 10,500 || 51,322 | | '''Boards''' || 61,822 || 10,500 || 51,322 | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 8 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 551
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 617,671 | 287,196 | 330,475 |
| Boards | 61,822 | 10,500 | 51,322 |
| Slate | 13,475 | 4,878 | 8,597 |
| Dried Flax | 17,968 | 12,004 | 5,964 |
| Clay | 21,893 | 21,893 | - |
| Linen | 6,503 | 1,644 | 4,859 |
| Flint | 6,814 | 519 | 6,295 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 3,326 | 2,585 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |