Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == Desert Obelisk Mats: | + | == Desert Obelisk Mats: 552 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||619,896 || 587,996 || 31,900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || | + | | '''Boards''' || 62,044 || 18,651 || 43,393 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || | + | | '''Slate''' || 13524 || 9,408 || 4,116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 18,033 || 18,033 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Clay''' || 21, | + | | '''Clay''' || 21,969 || 21,969 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || | + | | '''Linen''' || 6526 || 2,930 || 3,596 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Flint''' || 6, | + | | '''Flint''' || 6,840 || 519 || 6,321 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 13 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 552
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 619,896 | 587,996 | 31,900 |
| Boards | 62,044 | 18,651 | 43,393 |
| Slate | 13524 | 9,408 | 4,116 |
| Dried Flax | 18,033 | 18,033 | - |
| Clay | 21,969 | 21,969 | - |
| Linen | 6526 | 2,930 | 3,596 |
| Flint | 6,840 | 519 | 6,321 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 56 | - |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | - | 30 |
| Mud Granite | 34 | 34 | - |
| White Travertine | 30 | 8 | 22 |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Night Granite | 2 | - | 2 |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | - |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |