Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 56 || 56 || - | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 56 || 56 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 30 || | + | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 30 || 30 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mud Granite''' || 34 || 34 || - | | '''Mud Granite''' || 34 || 34 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''White Travertine''' || 30 || | + | | '''White Travertine''' || 30 || 30 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Canary Granite''' || 15 || 4 || 11 | | '''Canary Granite''' || 15 || 4 || 11 | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 13 May 2024
Desert Obelisk Mats: 552
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 619,896 | 587,996 | 31,900 |
| Boards | 62,044 | 18,651 | 43,393 |
| Slate | 13524 | 9,408 | 4,116 |
| Dried Flax | 18,033 | 18,033 | - |
| Clay | 21,969 | 21,969 | - |
| Linen | 6526 | 2,930 | 3,596 |
| Flint | 6,840 | 519 | 6,321 |
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | 5,911 | - |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | 1,365 | - |
| Salt | 445 | 445 | - |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 223
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 720 | 720 | - |
| Platinum | 275 | 275 | - |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,217 | 1,217 | - |
| Pewter | 178 | 178 | - |
| Cobalt | 272 | 272 | - |
| Leeks | 6,979 | 6.979 | - |
| Candle | 223 | 223 | - |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 210
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 56 | - |
| Yellow Alabaster | 30 | 30 | - |
| Mud Granite | 34 | 34 | - |
| White Travertine | 30 | 30 | - |
| Canary Granite | 15 | 4 | 11 |
| Night Granite | 2 | - | 2 |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | - |
| Small Diamond | 157 | 157 | - |
| Sun Steel | 58 | 58 | - |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | - |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | - |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | - |