Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Northern Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! !! 190 !! 200 !! 210 !! 220 !! 230 !! 240 !! 250 !! 260 !! 270 !! 280 | + | ! !! -190 !! -200 !! -210 !! -220 !! -230 !! -240 !! -250 !! -260 !! -270 !! -280 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1910 || || || || Grapefruit || Butter || || || Butter, Almonds || || | | 1910 || || || || Grapefruit || Butter || || || Butter, Almonds || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1920 || || || || | + | | 1920 || || || || Citrus Notes || Grapefruit || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1930 || | + | | 1930 || Grass || Butter || Raspberry || || Grapefruit || || || Raspberry || Grapefruit || Grapefruit |
|- | |- | ||
| 1940 || || || || || || || || || || | | 1940 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 00:38, 14 June 2024
Back to Serenity
Northern Vineyards Flavours
| -190 | -200 | -210 | -220 | -230 | -240 | -250 | -260 | -270 | -280 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1910 | Grapefruit | Butter | Butter, Almonds | |||||||
| 1920 | Citrus Notes | Grapefruit | ||||||||
| 1930 | Grass | Butter | Raspberry | Grapefruit | Raspberry | Grapefruit | Grapefruit | |||
| 1940 | ||||||||||
| 1950 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | ||||||||||
| 1970 | ||||||||||
| 1980 | ||||||||||
| 1990 | ||||||||||
| 2000 |