Difference between revisions of "Wims358"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| MG || || 7 || 2 || 0 || 3 ||105 || -1 ||align=left| | | MG || || 7 || 2 || 0 || 3 ||105 || -1 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 ||0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | + | | PO || 0 ||0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 67 || 0 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | + | | SL || -2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -4 || 0 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || | + | | SV || || || || || || 64 || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || | + | | TV || || || || || || -77 || ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || | + | | TL || || || || || || 99 || ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:57, 23 June 2024
Phenotype Unknown
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wimsankh#358 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 106 | -8 | ||
| MG | -1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -105 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -34 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -27 | 0 | |
| SV | 78 | |||||||
| TV | 24 | |||||||
| TL | 128 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -89 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | |
| SV | 60 | |||||||
| TV | -31 | |||||||
| TL | -100 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -89 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | |
| SV | 61 | |||||||
| TV | 25 | |||||||
| TL | -11 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37 | -14 | |||
| MG | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 105 | -1 | ||
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | |
| SV | 64 | |||||||
| TV | -77 | |||||||
| TL | 99 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 8 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 102 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 3 | -26 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 9 | -5 | 1 | -1 | -4 | ||
| PO | 1 | -3 | -2 | 1 | 2 | -68 | -8 | |
| SL | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |