Difference between revisions of "User:Mbizi"
(→Citrus) |
(→Citrus) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Kumquat ||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Kumquat ||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Orange;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Orange;" | ||
| − | |Lemon ||X||X|| | + | |Lemon ||X||X||-||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Lenat ||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Lenat ||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 04:27, 25 June 2024
Delta Nile Aqueduct
Raeli Ovens
Wood Treatment
Thistle Garden - rotproof,nontoxic - 50s bonemeal, 50s beeswax
Thistle Garden - rotproof,termite resistant - 170s petroleum
Master Schooner - rotproof, glossy - 10s charcoal, 180s oil, 20s beeswax
Gazebo - glossy, black - 260s oil, 40s charcoal, 40s beeswax
Gazebo - glossy, white - 120s water, 40s saltpeter, 40s bonemeal, 20s beeswax
Gazebo - rigid, hard, rotproof - 140s charcoal, 30s lime, 30s petrol, 10s beeswax, 10s lead
Gazebo - nontoxic, rotproof, termite Resistant- 40s bonemeal, 120s petrol, 10s water
Chemical bath - hard, rotproof, fireproof - 90s lead, 10s sulfur, 15s potash, 35s ash, 30s sulfur, 30s oil, 20s beeswax
Library upgrades - rigid, hard, glossy - 90s lead, 10s water, 10s saltpeter, 10s oil, 25s beeswax, 10s lead
Hardwood Obi - black, rotproof - 90s oil, 10s lead, 10s charcoal, 50s beeswax
Hardwood Obi - soft, termite resistant - 160s saltpeter, 10s petrol
Steam rock saw - hard, rigid, fireproof - 90s lead, 10s sulfur, 40s lime
airship - pliable, fireproof, blonde - 150s bonemeal, 10s lime, 30s saltpeter
Metal Treatment
Tongs - Nickel - stainless, insulative, non toxic, gold plated - 15s lime, 10s salt, 160s gravel, 10s sulfur, 40s coal, 60s lime, 20s gravel, 3s lime, 1s gold salts. The last bit might need fine tuning.
Reinforced kiln - Sun Steel - Insulative, Stainless - 40s coal, 10s salt, 10s potash, 40s gravel. Or just throw gravel at it.
Stainless Steel - 40s cactus sap, 10s saltpeter
Reactory x7 - Sun Steel - Hard, Insulative, Stainless - 140s gravel, 10s cabbage, 10s lime, 30s salt, 30s saltpeter, 30s gravel
steam shovel - Cobalt - Hard, Corrosion resistant - 100s saltpeter, 10s cactus sap
steam shovel - Copper - Stainless - 10s cabbage juice, 30s coal, 60s cactus sap, 10s saltpeter
small to large steam engines - copper - stainless, insulative - 160s cactus sap, 60s gravel
high pressure steam engine - copper - hard, stainless, insulative - 30s coal, 60s potash, 20s saltpeter, 30s gravel
Mbizi Paint
Mbizi Paint (most updated)
Mbizi Paint(no shrooms)
Kheama Paint
Kheama Paint (most updated)
Kheama Paint(no shrooms)
Paint old archived
Citrus
| Flat | Large | Long | Small | Greenish | Reddish | Sweet | Tangy | |
| Amanatsu | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Buddha's Hand | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Calamondin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Citron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coralfruit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Corian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Etrog | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - |
| Grapefruit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Iyokan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kabosu | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X |
| Kinnow | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Kumquat | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Lemon | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X |
| Lenat | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lime | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X |
| Mandarin | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Orange | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Oroblanco | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X |
| Pummelo | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X |
| Rangpur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Shangjuan | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X |
| Sudachi | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X |
| Summerbell | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | x |
| Tangelo | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Tangerine | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - |
| Yuzu | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X |