Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Marble Obelisk Mats: | + | == Marble Obelisk Mats: 215 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || | + | | '''Oyster Shell Marble''' || 58 || 4 || 54 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || | + | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 31 || 4 || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mud Granite''' || | + | | '''Mud Granite''' || 36 || 6 || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''White Travertine''' || | + | | '''White Travertine''' || 32 || 2 || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Canary Granite''' || | + | | '''Canary Granite''' || 16 || 2 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Night Granite''' || 2 || 2 || | + | | '''Night Granite''' || 2 || 2 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || 1 || | + | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || 1 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Diamond''' || | + | | '''Small Diamond''' || 162 || 162 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sun Steel''' || | + | | '''Sun Steel''' || 61 || 61 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 1,000 || 1,000 || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 1,000 || 1,000 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Gold Wire''' || 100 || 100 || | + | | '''Gold Wire''' || 100 || 100 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Rabbit Pelt''' || 100 || 100 || | + | | '''Rabbit Pelt''' || 100 || 100 || done |
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Hardwood Obelisk Mats: | + | == Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 136 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="background-color:linen;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || | + | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 18,768 || || 18,768 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || | + | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 18,768 || || 18,768 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nails''' || 1, | + | | '''Nails''' || 1,152 || 1,152 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tar''' || | + | | '''Tar''' || 322 || 322 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Beeswax''' || 5, | + | | '''Beeswax''' || 5,498 || 5,498 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mirrors''' || | + | | '''Mirrors''' || 25 || 25 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Candle''' || | + | | '''Candle''' || 408 || 408 || done |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' || 3,097 | + | | '''Bricks''' || 3,097 || 3,097 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Jade''' || 3 || 3 || | + | | '''Jade''' || 3 || 3 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Crater Cut Gem''' || 15 || | + | | '''Crater Cut Gem''' || 15 || 11 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Large Quartz''' || 9 || | + | | '''Large Quartz''' || 9 || 7 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''The Shark Cut Gem''' || 16 || 16 || | + | | '''The Shark Cut Gem''' || 16 || 16 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lens Cut Gem''' || 27 || 27 || | + | | '''Lens Cut Gem''' || 27 || 27 || done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Eyelet Cut Gem''' || 52 || 52 || | + | | '''Eyelet Cut Gem''' || 52 || 52 || done |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 12 July 2024
Cut Stone Obelisk Mats: 175
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 6,475 | 5,281 | 1,194 |
| Small Sapphire | 153 | 153 | done |
| Small Stone Block | 831 | 130 | 701 |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,465 | 0 | - |
| Salt | 481 | 481 | done |
| Candle | 175 | 175 | done |
Metallic Obelisk Mats: 236
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iron | 792 | 792 | done |
| Platinum | 307 | 307 | done |
| Steel Sheeting | 1,349 | 0 | 1,349 |
| Pewter | 199 | 0 | 199 |
| Cobalt | 291 | 291 | done |
| Leeks | 7,693 | 7,693 | done |
| Candle | 236 | 236 | done |
Marble Obelisk Mats: 215
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 58 | 4 | 54 |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 4 | 27 |
| Mud Granite | 36 | 6 | 30 |
| White Travertine | 32 | 2 | 30 |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 2 | 14 |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 162 | 162 | done |
| Sun Steel | 61 | 61 | done |
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | 100 | done |
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 136
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 18,768 | 18,768 | |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 18,768 | 18,768 | |
| Nails | 1,152 | 1,152 | done |
| Tar | 322 | 322 | done |
| Beeswax | 5,498 | 5,498 | done |
| Mirrors | 25 | 25 | done |
| Candle | 408 | 408 | done |
Crystal Obelisk Mats: 92
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 3,097 | 3,097 | done |
| Jade | 3 | 3 | done |
| Crater Cut Gem | 15 | 11 | 4 |
| Large Quartz | 9 | 7 | 2 |
| The Shark Cut Gem | 16 | 16 | done |
| Lens Cut Gem | 27 | 27 | done |
| Eyelet Cut Gem | 52 | 52 | done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | 5 | - |
| Thot's Metal | 1 | 1 | - |
| Metal Blue | - | - | - |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | 107 | - |
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | - | 34 |
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | - | 79 |
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 | 77 | 12 |