Difference between revisions of "User:Haldamir/onions"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| #10|| #20|| #21 || 3 || 2 || 5|| | | #10|| #20|| #21 || 3 || 2 || 5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tempest || #20|| #22 || || | + | | Tempest || #20|| #22 ||5 || 1 ||6 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Tempest || #20|| #23 ||3 || 2 ||4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 16 July 2024
Seed Data
| Parent Left | Parent Right | Strain | Growth Stages | Waterings Per Stage | Base Yield | Seed Reproduction Range | Grown On |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bastet's Bounty | 3 | 1 | 1 | ~40.1 Potassium | Sand | ||
| Tears of Axum | 3 | 2 | 2 | ~40.1 Potassium | Sand | ||
| Bastet | Tears of Axum | Haldamir#2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Sand | |
| Haldamir#2 | Tears | Haldamir#3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Haldamir#2 | #3 | #4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
| #4 | Bastet | #5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| #5 | Tears | #6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
| #6 | Tempest | #9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
| Tempest | #6 | #10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
| Tempest | #10 | #11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
| #10 | Prid of memphis | #13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
| Prid of memphis | #10 | #14 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
| #10 | Prid of memphis | #15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
| #10 | #14 | #16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
| #16 | Memphis | #17 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Tempest | #17 | #18 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
| #18 | Memphis | #19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
| Tempest | #18 | #20 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||
| #10 | #20 | #21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
| Tempest | #20 | #22 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||
| Tempest | #20 | #23 | 3 | 2 | 4 |