Difference between revisions of "Test of Festivals/Rose Attributes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Pink Giant | | Pink Giant | ||
| Wimsankh | | Wimsankh | ||
| − | | T11 Aton | + | | T11 (Aton) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bessieloo #18 | | Bessieloo #18 | ||
| Bessieloo | | Bessieloo | ||
| − | | T11 Aton | + | | T11 (Aton) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maddie #1 | | Maddie #1 | ||
| Maddie | | Maddie | ||
| − | | T11 Aton | + | | T11 (Aton) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maddie #6 | | Maddie #6 | ||
| Maddie | | Maddie | ||
| − | | T11 Aton | + | | T11 (Aton) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:48, 22 August 2024
Rose Attributes
| Rose Description | Rose Name | Rose Creator | Checked? By... | Enough for a Festival? | |
| Dwarf | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 T11 (Maddie) | ||
| Night Bloom, Subira 102 | University Rose | T8 T11 (Maddie) | |||
| Dwarfx2 | |||||
| Giant | White Giant | University Rose | |||
| Giantx2 | Pink Giant, Murtha 72 (needs confirmation) | ||||
| Giantx3 | |||||
| Leaves - Blue | Marlie#394 | Marlie | |||
| Leaves - Cyan | Pink Giant | Wimsankh | T11 (Aton) | ||
| Bessieloo #18 | Bessieloo | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Maddie #1 | Maddie | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Maddie #6 | Maddie | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Leaves - Green | Heart of Darkness | Event Rose | T11 (Bryce) | ||
| Leaves - Magenta | Night Bloom, Subira 103, Kalmkitty 19 | University Rose | T8 T11 Ruby | ||
| Leaves - Red | Nikara 8 | Dedenav | |||
| Leaves - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | |||
| Goldenleaves | University Rose | T9 | |||
| Inner Petals - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | T9 T11 (Ebony) | ||
| Inner Petals - Cyan | Wimsankh 261 342 | Wimsankh | T11 (Sapphire) | ||
| Inner Petals - Green | Subira 66, 90, 100 | T11 KK | |||
| Inner Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | T11 (Alkhar, Aton) | ||
| Pantomime | University Rose | T9 T11 (Aton) | |||
| Subira #131 | Subira | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Bessieloo #17 | Bessieloo | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Inner Petals - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Inner Petals - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T11 (Amhur) | ||
| Outer Petals - Blue | Wimsankh 372 | ||||
| Outer Petals - Cyan | Heart of Darkness | Event Rose | T9 | ||
| Outer Petals - Green | |||||
| Outer Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Outer Petals - Red | Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | |||
| Outer Petals - Yellow | Hatch's Bud, Kalmkitty 19 and 35, Subira 100, 102, 103, 115 | University Rose | T9 T11 (Bessieloo) | ||
| Stamen - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | T9 T11 (Kalmkitty) | ||
| Stamen - Cyan | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T9 T11 Kesiah | ||
| Stamen - Green | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Stamen - Magenta | Blood Heart | Event | T11 (Wimsankh) | ||
| Stamen - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T11 (Istwan) | ||
| Stamen - Yellow | Bessieloo #16 | Bessieloo | T11 (Aton) | ||
| Bessieloo #27 | Bessieloo | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Bessieloo #29 | Bessieloo | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Maddie #6 | Maddie | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Murtha #72 | Murtha | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Subira #65 | Subira | T11 (Aton) | |||
| Subira #118 | Subira | T11 (Aton) | |||
| White Giant | University Rose | T11 (Aton) |