Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| '''Dried Flax''' || 1,000 || || | | '''Dried Flax''' || 1,000 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Gold Wire''' || 100 || | + | | '''Gold Wire''' || 100 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Rabbit Pelt''' || 100 || | + | | '''Rabbit Pelt''' || 100 || || |
| − | |||
== Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140 == | == Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140 == | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 28 August 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 219
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mud Granite | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| White Travertine | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canary Granite | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Night Granite | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Small Diamond | 166 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sun Steel | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gold Wire | 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 52
|