Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 31 || || | | '''Yellow Alabaster''' || 31 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mud Granite''' || | + | | '''Mud Granite''' || 37 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''White Travertine''' || | + | | '''White Travertine''' || 33 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Canary Granite''' || 16 || || | | '''Canary Granite''' || 16 || || | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || || | | '''Grey Star Marble''' || 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Diamond''' || | + | | '''Small Diamond''' || 167 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sun Steel''' || 63 || || | | '''Sun Steel''' || 63 || || | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 28 August 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 219
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | ||
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | ||
| Mud Granite | 37 | ||
| White Travertine | 33 | ||
| Canary Granite | 16 | ||
| Night Granite | 2 | ||
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | ||
| Small Diamond | 167 | ||
| Sun Steel | 63 | ||
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | ||
| Gold Wire | 100 | ||
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,880 | ||
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,880 | ||
| Nails | 1,213 | 1,213 | Done |
| Tar | 337 | 337 | Done |
| Beeswax | 5,740 | 5,740 | Done |
| Mirrors | 27 | 27 | Done |
| Candle | 420 | 420 | Done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 5 | ||
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | ||
| Metal Blue | - | - | |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 107 | ||
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 34 | ||
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 79 | ||
| Hawthorn Resin | 89 |