Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 19,880 || | + | | '''Black, Rotproof Boards''' || 19,880 || 19,880 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 19,880 || | + | | '''Soft, Termite Resistant Boards''' || 19,880 || 19,880 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nails''' || 1,213 || 1,213 || Done | | '''Nails''' || 1,213 || 1,213 || Done | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 30 August 2024
Marble Obelisk Mats: 219
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 59 | 59 | done |
| Yellow Alabaster | 31 | 1 | 30 |
| Mud Granite | 37 | 1 | 36 |
| White Travertine | 33 | 33 | done |
| Canary Granite | 16 | 16 | done |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2 | done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 1 | done |
| Small Diamond | 167 | ||
| Sun Steel | 63 | ||
| Dried Flax | 1,000 | 1,000 | done |
| Gold Wire | 100 | ||
| Rabbit Pelt | 100 | 100 | done |
Hardwood Obelisk Mats: 140
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black, Rotproof Boards | 19,880 | 19,880 | Done |
| Soft, Termite Resistant Boards | 19,880 | 19,880 | Done |
| Nails | 1,213 | 1,213 | Done |
| Tar | 337 | 337 | Done |
| Beeswax | 5,740 | 5,740 | Done |
| Mirrors | 27 | 27 | Done |
| Candle | 420 | 420 | Done |
Heavenly Obelisk Mats: 61
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandibular Glue | 6 | ||
| Thoth's Metal | 1 | ||
| Metal Blue | - | - | |
| Fuzzy, Mottled Moss | 126 | ||
| Citrus scented, 338+ Quality Incense | 41 | ||
| 12% Alcohol Wine | 98 | ||
| Hawthorn Resin | 111 |