Difference between revisions of "Snowstorms Christmas 2024"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| Red Sea || || || | | Red Sea || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sea || 097, 1771 || Shemu III-7 4.54PM || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 20 December 2024
Snow Storms - please list sightings here and remove them once triggered
| Region | Location | Game Date/Time | Triggered |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abydos | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | 1686, 2271 | Shemu III-7 2.57PM | |
| Asyut | 1623, 2486 | Shemu III-7 3.15PM | |
| Bernike | |||
| Blue Nile | |||
| Elephantine | |||
| Giza | |||
| Hamim | |||
| Kerma | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Meroe Desert | |||
| MWD | |||
| Naqada | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | 097, 1771 | Shemu III-7 4.54PM | |
| South Sinai | |||
| Suez | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Thebes | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| West Kush | |||
| Zau | |||