Difference between revisions of "Snowstorms Christmas 2024"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Ammonium || -1680, 4368 || Shemu III-18 2:54 pm || | | Ammonium || -1680, 4368 || Shemu III-18 2:54 pm || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ammonium || | + | | Ammonium || -1656,4623 || Shemu III-18 4:00 pm || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ammonium || || || | | Ammonium || || || | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 23 December 2024
Snow Storms - please list sightings here and remove them once triggered
| Region | Location | Game Date/Time | Triggered |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abydos | |||
| Ammonium | -2937,4396 | Shemu III-18 12:28 pm | |
| Ammonium | -2828, 4407 | Shemu III-18 12:45 pm | |
| Ammonium | -2701, 4421 | Shemu III-18 12:50 pm | |
| Ammonium | -2516, 4433 | Shemu III-18 1:07 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1677, 4411 | Shemu III-18 2:47 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1680, 4368 | Shemu III-18 2:54 pm | |
| Ammonium | -1656,4623 | Shemu III-18 4:00 pm | |
| Ammonium | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Bernike | |||
| Bernike | |||
| Bernike | |||
| Damot | |||
| Blue Nile | |||
| East Sinai | |||
| Elephantine | |||
| Giza | 969,6604 | ||
| Giza | 911,4567 | ||
| Hamim | |||
| Kerma | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Meroe Desert | |||
| MWD | 1110,688 | ||
| MWD | |||
| MWD | |||
| Naqada | 2316, 2593 | Shemu iii-16 2.37 pm | |
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | 2145,1794 | Shemu III-15 9:52 pm | |
| Red Sea | 1634,1882 | Shemu 3-15 10;14pm | |
| Red Sea | 2103, 2024 | Shemu III-17 12:21 PM | |
| Red Sea | 2655, 1536 | Shemu III-17 3:22 PM | |
| Red Sea | 2721, 1298 | Shemu III-17 3:41 PM | |
| South Sinai | |||
| Suez | 1797, 5911 | Shemu III-11 1:35 AM | |
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Thebes | 1602, 680 | Shemu III-17 5:24 PM | |
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Valley of Kings | -1646,5214 | Shemu III-15 12:53 pm | |
| Valley of Kings | -2007,8111 | Shemu III-15 | |
| West Kush | |||
| Zau | -481,7687 | Shemu III-15 | |