Difference between revisions of "User:Yavar"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! Duration !! Creator !! Masterpiece !! Notes | ! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! Duration !! Creator !! Masterpiece !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 Grilled Watermelon|| 1 Earth Apple || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2:15:12 || Yavar || Yes || | + | | 6 Grilled Watermelon|| 1 Earth Apple || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2:15:12 || Yavar || Yes || Testing Pairs |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 Oyster Meat, 4 Grilled Garlic || 5 Shrubby Basil, 2 Ham || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||?? Forgot || Yavar || Yes || | | 4 Oyster Meat, 4 Grilled Garlic || 5 Shrubby Basil, 2 Ham || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||?? Forgot || Yavar || Yes || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 6 Grilled Watermelon, 6 Tilapia Meat|| 1 Blooded Harebell, 1 Earth Apple || -23 || -11 || 11 || 0 || -11 || -11 || -26 || 2:43:17 || Yavar || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 27 January 2025
Simple Masterpieces
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Creator | Masterpiece | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Grilled Watermelon | 1 Earth Apple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:15:12 | Yavar | Yes | Testing Pairs |
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Creator | Masterpiece | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Oyster Meat, 4 Grilled Garlic | 5 Shrubby Basil, 2 Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ?? Forgot | Yavar | Yes | |
| 6 Grilled Watermelon, 6 Tilapia Meat | 1 Blooded Harebell, 1 Earth Apple | -23 | -11 | 11 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -26 | 2:43:17 | Yavar | Yes | |