Difference between revisions of "Wine/Aperio9"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -1+ || +6 || -1 || +3 || -2 || +12 || -14 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 27 June 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Aperio9 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +2 | +12 | ? | -8 | |
| MG | -0+ | +1 | +3 | +3 | -1+ | +1 | -4 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | +1 | +4 | +1 | ? | +7 | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | +4 | +0 | +1 | -13 | |
| PO | +2 | -0+ | -1 | +0 | -4 | +5 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | -3+ | +2 | -3 | +9 | +9 | -7 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | ? | -3 | +3 | ? | +10 | -13 | |
| MG | -0+ | +12 | -3 | +3 | +8 | +12 | -13 | |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +4 | +4 | +12 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | -0+ | -1+ | +2 | +2 | +10 | +6 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2+ | -4+ | +4 | +3 | -1 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | 0 | +4 | +1 | ? | -7 | |
| MG | -0+ | +6 | +4 | -1+ | -0+ | +12 | -14 | |
| PO | -1+ | +1 | +0 | -2 | -0+ | +4 | -4 | |
| SL | -0+ | +3 | +0 | +2 | +3 | -5 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1+ | +6 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +12 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |