Difference between revisions of "Wine/Sebine5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| AS || -0+ || +6 || -1 || +8 || -0+ || +7 || -14 ||align=left| | | AS || -0+ || +6 || -1 || +8 || -0+ || +7 || -14 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || - | + | | MG || -1 || -6 || +1 || +3 || +0 || +7 || -4 ||align=left| x |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || +1 || -2+ || -2 || +5 || +12 || -2 || -8 ||align=left| | | PO || +1 || -2+ || -2 || +5 || +12 || -2 || -8 ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 06:16, 29 June 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Sebine5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +3 | +12 | +7 | -8 | x* |
| MG | -1 | +1 | +3 | +2 | -7 | +3 | -4 | x |
| PO | +4 | +6 | -2 | +7 | -5 | -1 | -6 | x |
| SL | -2 | -3 | -2 | +6 | +4 | -6 | -1 | x+ |
| SV | +1 | +5 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +6 | -14 | x |
| TV | -2 | -2 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -10 | x |
| TL | -1 | -4 | -1 | +6 | -1 | +8 | -9 | x |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | +1 | +4 | -2 | -8 | -4 | -2 | x |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | -4 | +0 | +8 | -13 | x |
| PO | +2 | -4 | -1 | +0 | -4 | +5 | -8 | x |
| SL | +3 | -3 | +2 | -2 | +9 | -4+ | -7 | |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +4 | -2 | -1 | +6 | -7 | x |
| TV | -0+ | -5 | -2 | +3 | +12 | +2 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | -4 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +8 | -6 | x |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | ? | -3 | +8 | ? | ? | -13 | |
| MG | +0 | +12 | -3 | -3 | +9 | +0 | -13 | x |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +4 | -1 | +12 | -5 | -11 | x |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -0+ | +4 | -0+ | -1 | +1 | -14 | |
| MG | -0+ | +3 | +2 | +5 | +9 | +6 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +1 | +2 | +9 | -5+ | -12 | |
| SL | +3 | +3 | +4 | +4 | +12 | -1 | -14 | x |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1+ | 0 | -0+ | +1 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | -0+ | +6 | +7 | -0+ | -0+ | -0+ | -14 | |
| PO | -2+ | +1 | +0 | -2 | -6 | -6 | -4 | |
| SL | -3 | +3 | +0 | +0 | +3 | -5 | -5 | x |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +2 | +2 | -4 | -6 | -2 | x |
| TV | -1 | +7 | -3 | -2 | +6 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -6 | -3 | -3 | -1 | +4 | -3 | x |
| MG | +1 | +0 | +1 | +7 | -1 | +2 | -5 | x |
| PO | +2 | -9 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -4 | x |
| SL | -2 | +5 | +3 | -4 | +8 | +6 | -7 | x |
| SV | -1 | +6 | +0 | +3 | +7 | +1 | -9 | x |
| TV | +4 | -2 | -2 | +8 | +8 | -4 | -2 | x* |
| TL | +3 | -5 | +2 | +5 | -1 | -1 | -6 | x |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -0+ | +6 | -1 | +8 | -0+ | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | -6 | +1 | +3 | +0 | +7 | -4 | x |
| PO | +1 | -2+ | -2 | +5 | +12 | -2 | -8 | |
| SL | +1 | +0 | +1 | +5 | +4 | +0 | -1 | x |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |