Difference between revisions of "Wine/Aperio9"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Fat) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes || Upside -5.75 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +2 || +12 || -4 || -8 ||align=left| x* | + | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +2 || +12 || -4 || -8 ||align=left| x* || 2.5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -1+ || +1 || -4 ||align=left| x | + | | MG || -1 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -1+ || +1 || -4 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +4 || +6 || -2 || -3 || -5 || +12 || -6 ||align=left| x | + | | PO || +4 || +6 || -2 || -3 || -5 || +12 || -6 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || -3 || -2 || -2 || +4 || -9 || -1 ||align=left| x+! | + | | SL || -2 || -3 || -2 || -2 || +4 || -9 || -1 ||align=left| x+! || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || -1 || +2 || +10 || -14 ||align=left| x | + | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || -1 || +2 || +10 || -14 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -2 || +2 || +2 || +3 || +1 || +2 || -10 ||align=left| x | + | | TV || -2 || +2 || +2 || +3 || +1 || +2 || -10 ||align=left| x || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || -4 || -1 || +2 || -2 || +2 || -9 ||align=left| x | + | | TL || -1 || -4 || -1 || +2 || -2 || +2 || -9 ||align=left| x || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 6 July 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Aperio9 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Legend:
| Symbol | Description |
|---|---|
| -z+ | Unknown value of at least -Z |
| x | No unknown values |
| * | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Value |
| + | Recommended [Users/Aperio] for Preserving Vitality |
| ! | Recommended [Users/Aperio] when negatives won't hurt stats |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | Upside -5.75 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +2 | +12 | -4 | -8 | x* | 2.5 |
| MG | -1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -1+ | +1 | -4 | x | |
| PO | +4 | +6 | -2 | -3 | -5 | +12 | -6 | x | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | -2 | -2 | +4 | -9 | -1 | x+! | -14 |
| SV | +1 | +5 | +2 | -1 | +2 | +10 | -14 | x | |
| TV | -2 | +2 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | -10 | x | |
| TL | -1 | -4 | -1 | +2 | -2 | +2 | -9 | x |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -8 | +7 | -2 | x+! |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | +4 | +0 | +1 | -13 | x |
| PO | +2 | -4 | -1 | +0 | -4 | +5 | -8 | x |
| SL | +3 | -3 | +2 | -3 | +9 | +9 | -7 | x |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +8 | -7 | x* |
| TV | +0 | -5 | -2 | +4 | +12 | +7 | -6 | x |
| TL | -1 | -4 | +2 | +4 | +1 | +2 | -6 | x |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4 | -3 | +3 | +0 | +10 | -13 | x |
| MG | +0 | +12 | -3 | +3 | +9 | +12 | -13 | x |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +4 | +4 | +12 | -1 | -11 | x |
| SL | -2 | -5 | +2 | +2 | +10 | +6 | -12 | x |
| SV | +0 | +10 | +3 | -1 | +5 | +1 | -1 | x***+! |
| TV | +1 | -4 | +3 | -1 | +12 | +11 | -7 | x |
| TL | +1 | -9 | +0 | +2 | +1 | +11 | -2 | x |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2+ | -4+ | +4 | +3 | -1 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | +0 | +3 | +2 | +0 | +9 | -7 | -1 | x*+! |
| PO | +1 | +10 | +1 | +3 | +9 | +9 | -12 | x |
| SL | +4 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +12 | -8 | -14 | x |
| SV | +0 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +1 | +6 | -8 | x |
| TV | -1 | +4 | +3 | +0 | -9 | +9 | -7 | x |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -2 | +2 | +2 | +3 | -6 | x |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | 0 | +4 | +1 | ? | -7 | |
| MG | -0+ | +6 | +4 | -1+ | -0+ | +12 | -14 | |
| PO | -1+ | +1 | +0 | -2 | -0+ | +4 | -4 | |
| SL | -0+ | +3 | +0 | +2 | +3 | -5 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +9 | +2 | +2 | -4 | -4 | -2 | x*+! |
| TV | -1 | +7 | -3 | +2 | +6 | -6 | -6 | x |
| TL | +1 | -3 | +4 | +0 | -3 | +6 | -9 | x |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -6 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -3 | x |
| MG | +1 | +0 | +1 | +1 | -1 | -9 | -5 | x |
| PO | +2 | -9 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +12 | -4 | x |
| SL | -2 | +5 | +3 | -2 | +8 | +0 | -7 | x |
| SV | -1 | +6 | +0 | +1 | +7 | -2 | -9 | x |
| TV | +4 | -2 | -2 | -3 | +8 | +12 | -2 | x*+! |
| TL | +3 | -5 | +2 | +0 | -1 | -7 | -6 | x |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1+ | +6 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +12 | -14 | x |
| MG | -1 | -6 | +1 | +1 | +0 | +6 | -4 | x |
| PO | -+1 | -6 | -2 | +1 | +12 | +0 | -8 | x |
| SL | +1 | +0 | +1 | -2 | +4 | +4 | -1 | x |
| SV | -2 | +11 | +3 | +0 | +10 | -1 | -1 | x*+! |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |