Difference between revisions of "Grass Harvesting"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Actions: Corrected picking xp, removed the "with scythe" entry as it becomes redundant.) |
m (→Actions: "by hand" is also redundant) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Action !! XP Value | ! Action !! XP Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pick grass | + | | Pick grass, per grass picked || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Dry grass | |Dry grass | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 30 October 2023
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||
| 1 | 500 |
|
| 2 | 1000 |
|
| 3 | 3500 |
|
| 4 | 5000 |
2k Scythe: 2 grass, sometimes 1 : 3k Scythe: 2 Grass, sometimes 3 |
| 5 | 10000 |
|
| 6 | 10000 |
9444 Event Scythe: 6-7 Grass. |
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Pick grass, per grass picked | 1 |
| Dry grass | 1 per 10 grass |
| Harvest grass from a Greenhouse | 1xp per 10 grass |