Difference between revisions of "User:LukeM"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Goals) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Tech !! School !! Tuition | ! Tech !! School !! Tuition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |<v />Project Management || STho || 2 Canvas, 6 Rope |
|- | |- | ||
| Salvage Tech || SArc || 200 Firebrick | | Salvage Tech || SArc || 200 Firebrick | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Ecology || SBod || 10 Tadpole, 5 Flax, 1 Fertile Papyrus | | Ecology || SBod || 10 Tadpole, 5 Flax, 1 Fertile Papyrus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fly Fishing || SBod || 100 Thread, 1 Sharpened Stick |
|- | |- | ||
| Swimming || SBody || 10 Linen, unlock Test: Oyster Catcher | | Swimming || SBody || 10 Linen, unlock Test: Oyster Catcher | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Local Leadership || SNat || 300 Brick, 150 Board | | Local Leadership || SNat || 300 Brick, 150 Board | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kiln Construction || STho || 20 Brick | + | | <v/>Kiln Construction || STho || 20 Brick |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || STho || 10 Clay | + | | <v/>Pottery || STho || 10 Clay |
|- | |- | ||
| Cooking || SWor || 100 Carrot, 100 Garlic, 100 Leek, 100 Onion | | Cooking || SWor || 100 Carrot, 100 Garlic, 100 Leek, 100 Onion | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 30 October 2023
| Tech | School | Tuition |
|---|---|---|
| STho | 2 Canvas, 6 Rope | |
| Salvage Tech | SArc | 200 Firebrick |
| Structure Repair | SArt | 60 Linen |
| Cooperage | SBod | 200 Brick, 5 Canvas |
| Ecology | SBod | 10 Tadpole, 5 Flax, 1 Fertile Papyrus |
| Fly Fishing | SBod | 100 Thread, 1 Sharpened Stick |
| Swimming | SBody | 10 Linen, unlock Test: Oyster Catcher |
| Exploration Travel | SNat | 2 Leather |
| Local Leadership | SNat | 300 Brick, 150 Board |
| STho | 20 Brick | |
| STho | 10 Clay | |
| Cooking | SWor | 100 Carrot, 100 Garlic, 100 Leek, 100 Onion |
| Fly Tying | SWor | 100 Thread, 25 Thorn |
| Ritual Item Construction | SWor | 10 Linen, 200 Firebricks, 100 Oil |