Difference between revisions of "User:Blondie"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Allbright | | Allbright | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aloe | | Aloe | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Altar's Blessing | | Altar's Blessing | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anansi | | Anansi | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apothecary's Scythe | | Apothecary's Scythe | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asafoetida | | Asafoetida | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ashoka | | Ashoka | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE OFF |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Azure Tristeria | | Azure Tristeria | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Banto | | Banto | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE OFF |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bay Tree | | Bay Tree | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bee Balm | | Bee Balm | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beetle Leaf | | Beetle Leaf | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beggar's Button | | Beggar's Button | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bhilawa | | Bhilawa | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bilimbi | | Bilimbi | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Pepper Plant | | Black Pepper Plant | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blessed Mariae | | Blessed Mariae | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Balm | | Blood Balm | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blooded Harebell | | Blooded Harebell | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Root | | Blood Root | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bloodwort | | Bloodwort | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bluebottle Clover | | Bluebottle Clover | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Damia | | Blue Damia | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue Tarafern | | Blue Tarafern | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Borage | | Borage | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brassy Caltrops | | Brassy Caltrops | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brown Muskerro | | Brown Muskerro | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Buckler-leaf | | Buckler-leaf | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bull's Blood | | Bull's Blood | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burnt Tarragon | | Burnt Tarragon | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Butterroot | | Butterroot | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Calabash | | Calabash | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caraway | | Caraway | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cardamom | | Cardamom | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cassia | | Cassia | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chaffa | | Chaffa | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chatinabrae | | Chatinabrae | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chives | | Chives | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cicada Bean | | Cicada Bean | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cinnamon | | Cinnamon | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cinquefoil | | Cinquefoil | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clingroot | | Clingroot | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE OFF |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 573: | Line 573: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Common Basil | | Common Basil | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Common Rosemary | | Common Rosemary | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Common Sage | | Common Sage | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coriander | | Coriander | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Corsacia | | Corsacia | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Covage | | Covage | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crampbark | | Crampbark | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Creeping Thyme | | Creeping Thyme | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Lettuce | | Crimson Lettuce | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CRUSH |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Nightshade | | Crimson Nightshade | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Pipeweed | | Crimson Pipeweed | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Windleaf | | Crimson Windleaf | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | | Crumpled Leaf Basil | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 733: | Line 733: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Curly Sage | | Curly Sage | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Daggerleaf | | Daggerleaf | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dalchini | | Dalchini | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dameshood | | Dameshood | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 783: | Line 783: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dank Mullien | | Dank Mullien | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 793: | Line 793: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Ochoa | | Dark Ochoa | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Radish | | Dark Radish | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death's Piping | | Death's Piping | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 833: | Line 833: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dewplant | | Dewplant | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Digweed | | Digweed | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 853: | Line 853: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Discorea | | Discorea | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 863: | Line 863: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drapeau D'or | | Drapeau D'or | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dusty Blue Sage | | Dusty Blue Sage | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dwarf Hogweed | | Dwarf Hogweed | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 893: | Line 893: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | | Dwarf Wild Lettuce | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Earth Apple | | Earth Apple | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elegia | | Elegia | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Finlow | | Finlow | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 943: | Line 943: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Allspice | | Fire Allspice | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Lily | | Fire Lily | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fivesleaf | | Fivesleaf | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flaming Skirret | | Flaming Skirret | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 983: | Line 983: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flander's Blossom | | Flander's Blossom | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 993: | Line 993: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fleabane | | Fleabane | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fool's Agar | | Fool's Agar | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PEEL |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,013: | Line 1,013: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fumitory | | Fumitory | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> HARVEST |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,023: | Line 1,023: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garcinia | | Garcinia | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,033: | Line 1,033: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garlic Chives | | Garlic Chives | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,043: | Line 1,043: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ginger Root | | Ginger Root | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,063: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ginseng Root | | Ginseng Root | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,073: | Line 1,073: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Glechoma | | Glechoma | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> GATHER |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,083: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gnemnon | | Gnemnon | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PLUCK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,093: | Line 1,093: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gokhru | | Gokhru | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CRUSH |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Dubloons | | Golden Dubloons | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,133: | Line 1,133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Sun | | Golden Sun | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE OFF |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,143: | Line 1,143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Sweetgrass | | Golden Sweetgrass | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,153: | Line 1,153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Thyme | | Golden Thyme | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,163: | Line 1,163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gynura | | Gynura | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,173: | Line 1,173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harebell | | Harebell | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,183: | Line 1,183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harrow | | Harrow | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,193: | Line 1,193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hazlewort | | Hazlewort | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,203: | Line 1,203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Headache Tree | | Headache Tree | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,223: | Line 1,223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hogweed | | Hogweed | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CRUSH |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,243: | Line 1,243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honey Mint | | Honey Mint | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> HAREVEST |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,253: | Line 1,253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Houseleek | | Houseleek | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> CUT AWAY |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,263: | Line 1,263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyssop | | Hyssop | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,283: | Line 1,283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Mint | | Ice Mint | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,293: | Line 1,293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ilex | | Ilex | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> '''CUT AWAY ????????''' |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,303: | Line 1,303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Indigo Damia | | Indigo Damia | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> TRIM |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,313: | Line 1,313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ipomoea | | Ipomoea | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE OFF |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,323: | Line 1,323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jagged Dewcup | | Jagged Dewcup | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SCRAPE OFF |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,333: | Line 1,333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jaivanti | | Jaivanti | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SQUEEZE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,343: | Line 1,343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jaiyanti | | Jaiyanti | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> PICK |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,353: | Line 1,353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joy of the Mountain | | Joy of the Mountain | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> REMOVE |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,363: | Line 1,363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jugwort | | Jugwort | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> '''CUT AWAY ???? Spreadsheet say NO : 1, 2, 3, 4''' |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,373: | Line 1,373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Katako root | | Katako root | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> SNIP |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
| Line 1,383: | Line 1,383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Khokali | | Khokali | ||
| − | |<!--Method--> | + | |<!--Method--> COLLECT |
|<!-- Str --> | |<!-- Str --> | ||
|<!-- Dex --> | |<!-- Dex --> | ||
Revision as of 06:26, 1 November 2023
huuuullllooo t11
---Copy of Myn's herb page and where's my alpha thingie, sir?
| Herb Name | Method | Str | Dex | End | Spd | Con | Foc | Per |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Aloe | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Altar's Blessing | COLLECT | |||||||
| Anansi | REMOVE | |||||||
| Apiphenalm | ||||||||
| Apothecary's Scythe | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Artemisia | ||||||||
| Asafoetida | PEEL | |||||||
| Asane | ||||||||
| Ashoka | SCRAPE OFF | |||||||
| Azure Tristeria | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Banto | SCRAPE OFF | |||||||
| Bay Tree | SNIP | |||||||
| Bee Balm | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Beetle Leaf | COLLECT | |||||||
| Beggar's Button | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Bhilawa | COLLECT | |||||||
| Bilimbi | PICK | |||||||
| Bitter Florian | ||||||||
| Black Pepper Plant | COLLECT | |||||||
| Blessed Mariae | SNIP | |||||||
| Bleubillae | ||||||||
| Blood Balm | SNIP | |||||||
| Blood Blossom | ||||||||
| Blooded Harebell | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Blood Root | PICK | |||||||
| Bloodwort | GATHER | |||||||
| Blueberry Tea Tree | ||||||||
| Bluebottle Clover | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Blue Damia | REMOVE | |||||||
| Blue Tarafern | SNIP | |||||||
| Blushing Blossom | ||||||||
| Borage | SNIP | |||||||
| Brassy Caltrops | COLLECT | |||||||
| Brown Muskerro | GATHER | |||||||
| Buckler-leaf | PEEL | |||||||
| Bull's Blood | REMOVE | |||||||
| Burnt Tarragon | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Butterfly Damia | ||||||||
| Butterroot | PICK | |||||||
| Calabash | GATHER | |||||||
| Camelmint | ||||||||
| Caraway | TRIM | |||||||
| Cardamom | REMOVE | |||||||
| Cassia | PICK | |||||||
| Chaffa | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Chatinabrae | REMOVE | |||||||
| Chives | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Chukkah | ||||||||
| Cicada Bean | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Cinnamon | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Cinquefoil | PEEL | |||||||
| Cirallis | ||||||||
| Clingroot | SCRAPE OFF | |||||||
| Common Basil | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Common Rosemary | GATHER | |||||||
| Common Sage | REMOVE | |||||||
| Coriander | COLLECT | |||||||
| Corsacia | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Covage | PLUCK | |||||||
| Crampbark | SNIP | |||||||
| Cranesbill | ||||||||
| Creeping Black Nightshade | ||||||||
| Creeping Thyme | PEEL | |||||||
| Crimson Clover | ||||||||
| Crimson Lettuce | CRUSH | |||||||
| Crimson Nightshade | SNIP | |||||||
| Crimson Pipeweed | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Crimson Windleaf | REMOVE | |||||||
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | PICK | |||||||
| Curly Sage | TRIM | |||||||
| Cyan Cressida | ||||||||
| Daggerleaf | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Dalchini | COLLECT | |||||||
| Dameshood | GATHER | |||||||
| Dank Mullien | PEEL | |||||||
| Dark Ochoa | PEEL | |||||||
| Dark Radish | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Deadly Catsclaw | ||||||||
| Death's Piping | TRIM | |||||||
| Dewplant | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Digweed | REMOVE | |||||||
| Discorea | TRIM | |||||||
| Drapeau D'or | PLUCK | |||||||
| Dusty Blue Sage | PLUCK | |||||||
| Dwarf Hogweed | PLUCK | |||||||
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | COLLECT | |||||||
| Earth Apple | SNIP | |||||||
| Elegia | TRIM | |||||||
| Enchanter's Plant | ||||||||
| Finlow | PICK | |||||||
| Fire Allspice | PICK | |||||||
| Fire Lily | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Fivesleaf | GATHER | |||||||
| Flaming Skirret | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Flander's Blossom | PLUCK | |||||||
| Fleabane | COLLECT | |||||||
| Fool's Agar | PEEL | |||||||
| Fumitory | HARVEST | |||||||
| Garcinia | GATHER | |||||||
| Garlic Chives | PLUCK | |||||||
| Ginger Root | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Ginger Tarragon | ||||||||
| Ginseng Root | SCRAPE AWAY | |||||||
| Glechoma | GATHER | |||||||
| Gnemnon | PLUCK | |||||||
| Gokhru | CRUSH | |||||||
| Golden Dubloons | SNIP | |||||||
| Golden Gladalia | ||||||||
| Golden Sellia | ||||||||
| Golden Sun | SCRAPE OFF | |||||||
| Golden Sweetgrass | TRIM | |||||||
| Golden Thyme | REMOVE | |||||||
| Gynura | SNIP | |||||||
| Harebell | TRIM | |||||||
| Harrow | SNIP | |||||||
| Hazlewort | SNIP | |||||||
| Headache Tree | SNIP | |||||||
| Heartsease | ||||||||
| Hogweed | CRUSH | |||||||
| Homesteader Palm | ||||||||
| Honey Mint | HAREVEST | |||||||
| Houseleek | CUT AWAY | |||||||
| Hyssop | REMOVE | |||||||
| Ice Blossom | ||||||||
| Ice Mint | REMOVE | |||||||
| Ilex | CUT AWAY ???????? | |||||||
| Indigo Damia | TRIM | |||||||
| Ipomoea | SCRAPE OFF | |||||||
| Jagged Dewcup | SCRAPE OFF | |||||||
| Jaivanti | SQUEEZE | |||||||
| Jaiyanti | PICK | |||||||
| Joy of the Mountain | REMOVE | |||||||
| Jugwort | CUT AWAY ???? Spreadsheet say NO : 1, 2, 3, 4 | |||||||
| Katako root | SNIP | |||||||
| Khokali | COLLECT | |||||||
| King's Coin | ||||||||
| Lamae | ||||||||
| Larkspur | ||||||||
| Lavender Navarre | ||||||||
| Lavender Scented Thyme | ||||||||
| Lemon Basil | ||||||||
| Lemondrop | ||||||||
| Lemon Grass | ||||||||
| Lilia | ||||||||
| Liquorice | ||||||||
| Lungclot | ||||||||
| Lythrum | ||||||||
| Mahonia | ||||||||
| Malice Weed | ||||||||
| Mandrake Root | ||||||||
| Maragosa | ||||||||
| Mariae | ||||||||
| Meadowsweet | ||||||||
| Medicago | ||||||||
| Mindanao | ||||||||
| Miniature Bamboo | ||||||||
| Miniature Lamae | ||||||||
| Mirabellis Fern | ||||||||
| Moon Aloe | ||||||||
| Morpha | ||||||||
| Motherwort | ||||||||
| Mountain Mint | ||||||||
| Myristica | ||||||||
| Myrrh | ||||||||
| Naranga | ||||||||
| Nubian Liquorice | ||||||||
| Octec's Grace | ||||||||
| Opal Harebell | ||||||||
| Orange Nasturtium | ||||||||
| Orange Niali | ||||||||
| Orange Sweetgrass | ||||||||
| Orris | ||||||||
| Pale Dhamasa | ||||||||
| Pale Ochoa | ||||||||
| Pale Russet | ||||||||
| Pale Skirret | ||||||||
| Panoe | ||||||||
| Paradise Lily | ||||||||
| Patchouli | ||||||||
| Peppermint | ||||||||
| Pippali | ||||||||
| Pitcher Plant | ||||||||
| Primula | ||||||||
| Prisniparni | ||||||||
| Pulmonaria Opal | ||||||||
| Purple Tintiri | ||||||||
| Quamash | ||||||||
| Red Nasturtium | ||||||||
| Red Pepper Plant | ||||||||
| Revivia | ||||||||
| Rhubarb | ||||||||
| Royal Rosemary | ||||||||
| Rubia | ||||||||
| Rubydora | ||||||||
| Sacred Palm | ||||||||
| Sagar Ghota | ||||||||
| Sandalwood | ||||||||
| Sandy Dustweed | ||||||||
| Satsatchi | ||||||||
| Schisandra | ||||||||
| Shrubby Basil | ||||||||
| Shrub Sage | ||||||||
| Shyama | ||||||||
| Shyamalata | ||||||||
| Sickly Root | ||||||||
| Silvertongue Damia | ||||||||
| Skirret | ||||||||
| Sky Gladalia | ||||||||
| Soapwort | ||||||||
| Sorrel | ||||||||
| Spinach | ||||||||
| Spinnea | ||||||||
| Squill | ||||||||
| Star Anise | ||||||||
| Steel Bladegrass | ||||||||
| Stickler Hedge | ||||||||
| Strawberry Tea | ||||||||
| Strychnos | ||||||||
| Sugar Cane | ||||||||
| Sweetflower | ||||||||
| Sweetgrass | ||||||||
| Sweet Groundmaple | ||||||||
| Sweetsop | ||||||||
| Tagetese | ||||||||
| Tamarask | ||||||||
| Tangerine Dream | ||||||||
| Thunder Plant | ||||||||
| Thyme | ||||||||
| Tiny Clover | ||||||||
| Trilobe | ||||||||
| Tristeria | ||||||||
| True Tarragon | ||||||||
| Tsangto | ||||||||
| Tsatso | ||||||||
| Turtle's Shell | ||||||||
| Umber Basil | ||||||||
| Upright Ochoa | ||||||||
| Vanilla Tea Tree | ||||||||
| Verdant Squill | ||||||||
| Verdant Two-Lobe | ||||||||
| Wasabi | ||||||||
| Weeping Patala | ||||||||
| Whitebelly | ||||||||
| White Pepper Plant | ||||||||
| Wild Garlic | ||||||||
| Wild Lettuce | ||||||||
| Wild Onion | ||||||||
| Wild Yam | ||||||||
| Wood Sage | ||||||||
| Xanat | ||||||||
| Xanosi | ||||||||
| Yava | ||||||||
| Yellow Gentian | ||||||||
| Yellow Tristeria | ||||||||
| Yigory | ||||||||
| Zanthoxylum |