Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Pottery || 1070, 7258 | | Pottery || 1070, 7258 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || | + | | Lime || 990, 7359 |
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 4 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment |
|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln x5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop |
| Pottery | Crafting Table |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel x6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw x4 |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack x59 |
| Charcoal and Glass | Carpentry Shop |
| Charcoal and Glass | Crafting Table |
| Len's Compound | Flax Comb |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff x3 |
| Len's Compound | Student's Loom |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop |
| Hookah Lounge |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Lime | 990, 7359 |
