Difference between revisions of "User:Lewbis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua || | + | |Aqua ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige || | + | |Beige ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink || | + | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke || | + | |Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White || | + | |White ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 13 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |