Difference between revisions of "User:Lewbis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Coral ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 13 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |