Difference between revisions of "User:Lewbis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 13 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |