Difference between revisions of "User:Lewbis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Beige ||x||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||x||x||x | |Beige ||x||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||o||x||-||x||-||-||-|| | + | |Black ||o||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 13 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | o |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | - | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | o | - | x |