Difference between revisions of "User:Eohine"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black ||x||o||x||x||x||x||/||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Black ||x||o||x||x||x||x||/||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||x||x||x||o||x||x||/||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Pink ||x||x||x||o||x||x||/||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 23:32, 13 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o |
| Black | x | o | x | x | x | x | / | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | o | x | x | / | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | o | x | o | x | o | - | - | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | / | / | x | o | x | - | o | x | x |
Pink -> At least 1 small