Difference between revisions of "User:Lewbis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||x||-||x||-||x | |Pink ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||x||-||x||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o||o|| | + | |Smoke ||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o||o||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||-||x | |White ||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||-||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:26, 14 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | o | o | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | o | x | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | x |