Difference between revisions of "User:Eohine"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke ||o||x||o||x||o||-||-||o||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Smoke ||o||x||o||x||o||-||-||o||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||/||/||x||o||x|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||/||/||x||o||x||o||o||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Pink -> At least 1 small | Pink -> At least 1 small | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 14 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o |
| Black | x | o | x | x | x | x | / | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | o | x | x | / | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | o | x | o | x | o | - | - | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | / | / | x | o | x | o | o | x | x |
Pink -> At least 1 small