Difference between revisions of "User:Eohine"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||x||o||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Black ||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||x||x||x||o||x||x|| | + | |Pink ||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||o||x||o||x||o|| | + | |Smoke ||o||x||o||x||o||o||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o||x||o||o||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Pink -> At least 1 small | Pink -> At least 1 small | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 14 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o |
| Black | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | o | x | o | x | o | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | o | o | x | x |
Pink -> At least 1 small