Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Darkest Night"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Kalmkitty || SandSpore, Brain, Colts Foot, Marasmius, Hairy Tooth || | | Kalmkitty || SandSpore, Brain, Colts Foot, Marasmius, Hairy Tooth || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Augusta || Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Nile Fire, Heavens Torrent, | + | | Augusta || Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Nile Fire, Heavens Torrent, <s>Fish Hook<s>, Limphonus || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare || Camel Mane, Dead Tongue, Barley Bowl, Spiderling, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive || | | Robare || Camel Mane, Dead Tongue, Barley Bowl, Spiderling, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive || | ||
Revision as of 05:19, 15 November 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Subira | DungRot, Carrion, 3 Ptah, EL, SWF, HoA | |
| Kalmkitty | SandSpore, Brain, Colts Foot, Marasmius, Hairy Tooth | |
| Augusta | Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Nile Fire, Heavens Torrent, |
|
| Robare | Camel Mane, Dead Tongue, Barley Bowl, Spiderling, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive | |