Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Mining || [[Compression Furnace]] || 3 | | Mining || [[Compression Furnace]] || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Glazier's Bench]] || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Carpentry Shop]] || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Crafting Bench]] || n/a |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Firepit]] || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Charcoal Hearth]] || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Student's Casting Box]] || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Student's Forge]] || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blacksmithing and Glass || [[Kitchen]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Len's Compound || [[Hackling Comb]] || n/a | | Len's Compound || [[Hackling Comb]] || n/a | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 15 November 2023
|
| Compound | Equipment | Qty |
|---|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln | 5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Pottery | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel | 6 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw | 6 |
| Pottery | Stonemason's Bench | 2 |
| Pottery | Flimsy Brick Rack | 59 |
| Pottery | Kitchen | 1 |
| Mining | Compression Furnace | 3 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Glazier's Bench | 3 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Crafting Bench | n/a |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Firepit | 5 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Charcoal Hearth | 2 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Student's Casting Box | 2 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Student's Forge | 3 |
| Blacksmithing and Glass | Kitchen | 1 |
| Len's Compound | Hackling Comb | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Small Distaff | 3 |
| Len's Compound | Hand Loom | n/a |
| Len's Compound | Carpentry Shop | n/a |
| Hookah Lounge | Kitchen | 2 |
| Hookah Lounge | Member Mailboxes | 1@ |
| Salt House | Sturdy Tub | 3 |
| Salt House | Kitchen | 1 |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Limestone | 990, 7359 |
| Seeds and Veggies | 1009, 7302 |
| Herbs and Shrooms | 1009, 7307 |
| Mining | 750, 7100 |
