Difference between revisions of "User:Epso/oysters"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige || | + | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke || | + | |Smoke ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 16 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |