Difference between revisions of "User:Epso/oysters"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||- | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 16 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | - | - | x | - |