Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre/Oyster"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|'''''1'''''||'''''2'''''||'''''3'''''||'''''4'''''||'''''5'''''||'''''6'''''||'''''7'''''||'''''1'''''||'''''2'''''||'''''3'''''||'''''4'''''||'''''1'''''||'''''2'''''||'''''1'''''|| | |'''''1'''''||'''''2'''''||'''''3'''''||'''''4'''''||'''''5'''''||'''''6'''''||'''''7'''''||'''''1'''''||'''''2'''''||'''''3'''''||'''''4'''''||'''''1'''''||'''''2'''''||'''''1'''''|| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |'''''Aqua'''''|| || || || || || || || | + | |'''''Aqua'''''|| || || || || || || || X || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|'''''Beige'''''|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |'''''Beige'''''|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 18 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Comments | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | X | ||||||||||||||
| Beige | |||||||||||||||
| Black | |||||||||||||||
| Coral | |||||||||||||||
| Pink | |||||||||||||||
| Smoke | |||||||||||||||
| White | |||||||||||||||