Difference between revisions of "User:Fez/oyster"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Fez
(Created page with "==== Oyster Catcher Tracker==== {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 01:55, 20 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |