Difference between revisions of "User:Fez/oyster"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Fez
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||o||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | ||
| + | I black small | ||
Revision as of 02:04, 20 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
I black small