Difference between revisions of "User:Fez/oyster"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Fez
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Beige||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Black||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||o||x||x||x||-||-||- | |Black||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||o||x||x||x||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-|| | + | |Coral||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-|| | + | |Pink||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Smoke||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 20 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | o | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
1 black small 1 small beige