Difference between revisions of "User:Epso/oysters"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||- | |Aqua ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||- | |Black ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||- | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 20 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Black | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | Y | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - | - | x | x | - |