Difference between revisions of "User:Kiji"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Aqua||X||X||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | |Aqua||X||X||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||?||?||N||N||N||N||N||X||N||N||N||N||N||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | |Black||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 21 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Beige | ? | ? | N | N | N | N | N | X | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
| Black | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Coral | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Pink | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Smoke | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| White | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
Small
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
* Aqua - right color: wrong setting
Coral Wrong Color
Medium
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
Large
*
Paint Recipes
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|