Difference between revisions of "Grass Harvesting"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Actions: "by hand" is also redundant) |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|1 per 10 grass | |1 per 10 grass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harvest grass from a | + | | Harvest grass from a Field || 1xp per 25 grass |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:53, 21 November 2023
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||
| 1 | 500 |
|
| 2 | 1000 |
|
| 3 | 3500 |
|
| 4 | 5000 |
2k Scythe: 2 grass, sometimes 1 : 3k Scythe: 2 Grass, sometimes 3 |
| 5 | 10000 |
|
| 6 | 10000 |
9444 Event Scythe: 6-7 Grass. |
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Pick grass, per grass picked | 1 |
| Dry grass | 1 per 10 grass |
| Harvest grass from a Field | 1xp per 25 grass |