Difference between revisions of "User:Kiji"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||n||X||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||?||?||X||N||N||N||N||X||N||N||N||N||N||Y | |Beige||?||?||X||N||N||N||N||X||N||N||N||N||N||Y | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||n||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | |Coral||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||X||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | |White||X||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | ||
Revision as of 10:22, 23 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | n | X | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Beige | ? | ? | X | N | N | N | N | X | N | N | N | N | N | Y |
| Black | n | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Coral | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Pink | x | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Smoke | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| White | X | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
Small
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
* Aqua - right color; wrong setting
* White -right color; wrong setting
Coral Wrong Color
Medium
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
Large
*
Paint Recipes
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|