Difference between revisions of "User:Epso/oysters"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||x||- | |Beige ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||x||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||Y|| | + | |Black ||x||-||x||x||-||-||-||x||x||Y||x||-||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||x||x||Y||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||Y||- | |Coral ||x||x||Y||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||Y||- | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 23 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | - |
| Black | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | Y | x | - | x | - |
| Coral | x | x | Y | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | Y | - |
| Pink | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | Y | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | Y | - | x | - | x | x | - |