Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| AS || <=0 || <=0 || 1 || <=0 || <=0 || 1 || -14 ||align="left"| | | AS || <=0 || <=0 || 1 || <=0 || <=0 || 1 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 1 || 7 || 7 || 5 || 3 || 6 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <=0 || <=0 || 2 || 2 || <=0 || <=0 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 17:48, 24 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | <=0 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -1 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 8 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -3 | |
| MG | 2 | <=0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | -5 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 7 | -4 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |