Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| SL || 7 || 7 || -4 || <=0 || 6 || 6 || -7 ||align="left"| | | SL || 7 || 7 || -4 || <=0 || 6 || 6 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || <=0 || <=0 || 8 || 3 || <=0 || 1 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 03:07, 25 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | 1 | 8 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | <=0 | 5 | -5 | 7 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| SL | <=0 | 8 | -2 | 6 | <=0 | <= | -1 | |
| SV | 5 | <=0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -14 | best |
| TV | 8 | 6 | -6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TL | 7 | <=0 | -2 | 6 | <=0 | 8 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 7 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -2 | |
| MG | 4 | 7 | 4 | <=0 | 7 | 8 | -13 | |
| PO | 2 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -8 | |
| SL | 2 | 6 | 6 | <=0 | 7 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 0 | <=-1 | <=-4 | 6 | -7 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | -6 | |
| TL | 1 | 6 | -6 | 3 | <=0 | 8 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | <=0 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | 2 | 8 | <=-2 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 7 | -6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | 4 | <=0 | 5 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | <=0 | -1 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -1 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SL | <=0 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 8 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | 4 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | 8 | 1 | -8 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | <=0 | 7 | -4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| PO | 4 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | -4 | -3 | <=0 | 8 | -5 | -5 | |
| SV | <=0 | <= | 8 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | |
| TV | 3 | 1 | 5 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 8 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -3 | |
| MG | 2 | <=0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | -5 | |
| PO | 5 | <=0 | -5 | 3 | <=0 | 1 | -4 | |
| SL | 7 | 7 | -4 | <=0 | 6 | 6 | -7 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | 8 | 3 | <=0 | 1 | -9 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | -14 | good |
| MG | -1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 7 | -4 | good |
| PO | 8 | <=0 | -3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 8 | |
| SL | <=0 | -3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | <=0 | <=0 | 7 | -1 | |
| TV | 2 | 3 | -6 | <=0 | 2 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL | <=0 | <=0 | 6 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 |