Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| TV || 1 || 2 || 3 || 16 || -2 || -1 || -7 ||align="left"| | | TV || 1 || 2 || 3 || 16 || -2 || -1 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 1 || -1 || 0 || 4 || 1 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 25 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 4 | <=0 | <=-1 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | 4 | 2 | -2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | <=-2 | 3 | -2 | -3 | 0 | -1 | -1 | |
| SV | 1 | 3 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -14 | |
| TV | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | 13 | -1 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -2 | |
| MG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | 2 | 2 | -1 | -12 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -7 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=-1 | 4 | -1 | -1 | 2 | -7 | |
| TV | <=-0 | <=-1 | -2 | -8 | -2 | -1 | -6 | |
| TL | 0 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 60 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 1 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | 1 | <=0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
| SL | <=0 | 3 | 2 | <=0 | 4 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | -2 | 3 | 2 | <=-7 | 4 | -2 | -12 | |
| TV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| TL | 1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -3 | 2 | 10 | <=-1 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | -12 | |
| SL | 4 | <=-1 | 4 | -12 | 2 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | 14 | 1 | <=0 | -8 | |
| TV | <=-1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | <=-3 | 0 | 4 | <=-3 | -2 | 2 | -14 | |
| PO | <=-1 | <=-3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=-3 | -1 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 0 | -5 | |
| SV | <=-1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
| TV | <=0 | 3 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TL | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 4 | -9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | 12 | 1 | <=0 | -3 | |
| MG | 1 | <=0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | <=-2 | -5 | |
| PO | 2 | <=-1 | 1 | <=-10 | 4 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | -7 | |
| SV | <=0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 4 | -9 | |
| TV | 4 | 4 | -2 | 16 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | <=0 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -6 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | 9 | <=0 | 2 | -14 | |
| MG | <=0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 4 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | -2 | -7 | 2 | 2 | -8 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | <=-1 | -1 | |
| SV | -2 | <=0 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | <=-1 | <=0 | -1 | |
| TL |