Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| SV || 0 || 0 || -3 || 2 || 5 || <=0 || -8 ||align="left"| | | SV || 0 || 0 || -3 || 2 || 5 || <=0 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || <=0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || | + | | TV || -1 || <=0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || -1 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || 1 || <=0 || -2 || 2 || <=0 || 1 || -6 ||align="left"| | | TL || 1 || <=0 || -2 || 2 || <=0 || 1 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 10:07, 25 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 9 | dark red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | <=0 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -4 | best |
| PO | 4 | 2 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | -2 | <=-2 | <=0 | -1 | -1 | |
| SV | 1 | 3 | 2 | <=0 | <=-6 | 4 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 2 | 3 | <=0 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | <=0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=-1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | -2 | best |
| MG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | -1 | -13 | |
| PO | 2 | 2 | <=0 | 7 | 1 | -8 | ||
| SL | 3 | 1 | 2 | <=0 | <=-3 | 3 | -7 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2 | -7 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -2 | 4 | -4 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TL | <=-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 | -2 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | <=0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 3 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -11 | good |
| SL | <=0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | <=0 | -2 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL | 1 | <=0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | <=-1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | <=0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | <=-2 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | <=-3 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | <=0 | 1 | -12 | |
| SL | 4 | <=-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -14 | best |
| SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 5 | <=0 | -8 | |
| TV | -1 | <=0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
| TL | 1 | <=0 | -2 | 2 | <=0 | 1 | -6 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -1 | 7 | 2 | -14 | good |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | 6 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=-3 | <=-1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SV | <=-1 | <=0 | 2 | 2 | -8 | 4 | -2 | |
| TV | <=0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 10 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TL | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 4 | -9 | good |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 7 | -1 | -3 | |
| MG | 1 | <=-2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -3 | -5 | |
| PO | 2 | <=-1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | -4 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | 3 | -2 | -4 | 4 | -7 | good |
| SV | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | -9 | good |
| TV | 4 | 4 | -2 | -3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | <=-5 | 2 | -14 | |
| MG | <=-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | <=-5 | 4 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | <=0 | -2 | 1 | <=0 | 2 | -8 | |
| SL | 1 | <=0 | 1 | -2 | <=0 | -2 | -1 | |
| SV | <=0 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -1 | good |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL | <=-2 | <=-2 | -1 | 3 | <=0 | -1 | -13 |