Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-top: 1px solid #888' | | | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-top: 1px solid #888' | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
<font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | <font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (GGVV) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | + | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amusement || 9 || | + | |Amusement || 9 || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 2 || 0 || 2 || 2 || | + | | AS || 2 || 0 || 2 || 2 || -2 || -2 || -12 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || 1 || 9 || 3 || -3 || -1 || -4 ||align= | + | | MG || -1 || 1 || 9 || 3 || -3 || -1 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 4 || 2 || 10 || -3 || 1 || 0 || -4 ||align= | + | | PO || 4 || 2 || 10 || -3 || 1 || 0 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -2 || 3 || -6 || -2 || 0 || -1 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 1 || 3 || 4 ||-1 || | + | | SV || 1 || 3 || 4 || -1 || 0 || 4 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -2 || -2 || -2 || 3 || -1 || 0 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -1 || 0 || 3 || 2 || -2 || 0 || -7 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Musty == | == Musty == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 0 || -3 || -4 || 1 || -1 || 3 || -6 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 3 || 1 || -7 || 4 || 4 || | + | | MG || 3 || 1 || -7 || 4 || 4 || -1 || -9 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 2 || 2 || -1 || | + | | PO || 2 || 2 || -1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || -10 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 3 || 1 || 6 || -3 || 3 || 3 || -1 ||align= | + | | SL || 3 || 1 || 6 || -3 || 3 || 3 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -1 || -1 || -8 || 4 || -1 || 2 || -5 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || -3 || | + | | TV || 0 || -3 || -4 || 4 || -2 || -1 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || 2 || 8 || 4 || -1 || -2 || -4 ||align= | + | | TL || -1 || 2 || 8 || 4 || -1 || -2 || -4 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Rustle == | == Rustle == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 77: | Line 76: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 1 || | + | | AS || 1 || -2 || 3 || 3 || -2 || -2 || -9 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 || 2 || -5 || | + | | MG || 0 || 2 || -5 || 2 || 1 || 0 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || 0 || 6 || 4 || 0 || 1 || -9 ||align= | + | | PO || 1 || 0 || 6 || 4 || 0 || 1 || -9 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || - | + | | SL || -2 || 3 || 8 || 2 || 4 || -2 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 0 || -2 || 5 || -1 || 3 || -3 || -7 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 1 || 2 || 7 || -1 || -2 || -3 || -3 ||align= | + | | TV || 1 || 2 || 7 || -1 || -2 || -3 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 1 || -1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || | + | | TL || 1 || -1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || -1 || -8 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Sagging == | == Sagging == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 97: | Line 95: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -3 || -1 || 10 || 4 || 1 || -3 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0 || -3 || -2 || 0 || -1 || 1 || -9 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || 4 || -1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || -8 ||align= | + | | PO || 1 || 4 || -1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 4 || | + | | SL || 4 || -2 || -8 || 1 || 2 || 1 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 0 || 0 || 7 || 2 || 1 || -2 || -12 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 1 || -1 || -1 ||align= | + | | TV || -1 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 1 || -1 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 1 || | + | | TL || 1 || -2 || -6 || 2 || -2 || 1 || -10 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Shimmer == | == Shimmer == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 117: | Line 114: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -2 || 0 || -8 || 4 || 1 || -2 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -3 || 0 || -6 || -1 || -2 || 2 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -3 || -3 || 12 || -2 || 4 || 0 || -8 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -3 || -1 || -2 || 2 || 1 || -1 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || -1 || 12 || 2 || 0 || 4 || -4 ||align= | + | | SV || -1 || -1 || 12 || 2 || 0 || 4 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -1 || 3 || 7 || 2 || -2 || -2 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 1 || 3 || -6 || | + | | TL || 1 || 3 || -6 || 0 || 1 || 4 || -1 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Shrivel == | == Shrivel == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 137: | Line 133: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 1 || 4 || 5 || -1 || 1 || | + | | AS || 1 || 4 || 5 || -1 || 1 || -1 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 1 || | + | | MG || 1 || -2 || 9 || 1 || 3 || -3 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 2 || | + | | PO || 2 || -3 || 9 || 1 || 4 || 0 || -12 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || | + | | SL || -2 || 3 || 9 || -2 || 4 || 4 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -1 || 2 || -8 || 1 || 1 || 4 || -5 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 4 || | + | | TV || 4 || 4 || 2 || -3 || 2 || 4 || -6 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 3 || | + | | TL || 3 || -1 || -6 || 0 || -3 || 3 || -12 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Wilting == | == Wilting == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
| Line 157: | Line 152: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -2 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 2 || -6 ||align= | + | | AS || -2 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 2 || -6 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 4 || -2 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || 0 || -6 || 1 || 2 || 2 || -10 ||align= | + | | PO || 1 || 0 || -6 || 1 || 2 || 2 || -10 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 1 || -2 || 3 || -2 || 4 || -2 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -2 || -1 || 5 || 0 || 4 || 3 || -11 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 1 || 1 || 4 || -2 || -1 || | + | | TV || 1 || 1 || 4 || -2 || -1 || -1 || -9 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || -2 || 7 || 3 || 2 || -1 || -9 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:12, 25 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | -2 | -12 | |
| MG | -1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | 4 | 2 | 10 | -3 | 1 | 0 | -4 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | -6 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
| SV | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | -2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -7 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -4 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -6 | |
| MG | 3 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 4 | -1 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SV | -1 | -1 | -8 | 4 | -1 | 2 | -5 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -4 | 4 | -2 | -1 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | -1 | -2 | -4 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -2 | 3 | 3 | -2 | -2 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -9 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | -2 | -4 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | 5 | -1 | 3 | -3 | -7 | |
| TV | 1 | 2 | 7 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |
| TL | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -8 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | -3 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |
| SL | 4 | -2 | -8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -2 | -12 | |
| TV | -1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
| TL | 1 | -2 | -6 | 2 | -2 | 1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 1 | -2 | -1 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -2 | 2 | -4 | |
| PO | -3 | -3 | 12 | -2 | 4 | 0 | -8 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -3 | |
| SV | -1 | -1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
| TV | -1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| TL | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | -3 | -1 | |
| PO | 2 | -3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -12 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 4 | -3 | |
| SV | -1 | 2 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | |
| TV | 4 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -6 | |
| TL | 3 | -1 | -6 | 0 | -3 | 3 | -12 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | -1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -2 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 3 | -2 | 4 | -2 | -1 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -11 | |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 | -1 | -1 | -9 | |
| TL | -2 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | -1 | -9 |